|
Środa godz. 17:30
Krępianka Rzeczniów | 1:6 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Akcja Jastrzębia | 0:1 | Strażak Wielogóra |
AS Radomiak | 2:2 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
KP Stanisławice | 4:5 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Akcja Jastrzębia | 4:4 | GKS Królewscy Jedlnia |
Broń Radom (juniorzy) | 4:2 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Legion Głowaczów II | 1:1 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Beniaminek Radom | 0:4 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Cech Radom | 0:3 | Akcja Jastrzębia |
Najbliższa kolejka 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 54, wczoraj: 32
ogółem: 736 749
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | Akcja Jastrzębia | XXX | 1:1 | - | 1:0 | - | - | 1:0 | - | 1:3 | 2:7 | - | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 |
2. | Gryf Policzna | - | XXX | - | 1:2 | - | 1:0 | - | - | 6:0 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
3. | Megawat Świerże Górne | 2:5 | 1:5 | XXX | - | 0:2 | - | - | - | 2:8 | 0:3 | - | - | 2:2 | 0:5 |
4. | Iskra Gózd | - | - | 4:1 | XXX | - | - | - | 1:0 | 0:1 | - | 0:2 | 0:3 | - | - |
5. | Oronka Orońsko | 4:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | XXX | - | - | 4:0 | - | 3:0 | - | - | 3:0 | - |
6. | Gracja Tczów | 6:3 | 7:2 | 11:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | XXX | 2:4 | 6:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Hubertus Chomentów | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | - | XXX | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | 4:4 | - |
8. | Zorza Kowala | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | - | - | - | XXX | - | 1:5 | - | - | 2:0 | 1:2 |
9. | Gryfia Mirów | - | - | - | - | 3:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | XXX | - | 2:7 | 3:1 | - | 0:1 |
10. | Centrum Radom | - | - | - | 0:1 | - | 7:1 | 1:0 | - | 4:1 | XXX | 0:1 | 7:0 | - | 2:2 |
11. | Zamłynie Radom | 6:2 | - | 9:1 | - | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | - | - | XXX | - | 3:0 | - |
12. | Strażak Wielogóra | - | - | 4:1 | - | 3:2 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:0 | - | 1:2 | 4:2 | XXX | - | - |
13. | Zwolenianka II Zwoleń | - | - | - | 2:0 | - | 0:2 | - | - | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | XXX | 2:1 |
14. | Powała Taczów | - | - | - | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | - | 2:2 | - | 0:4 | 2:1 | - | XXX |
Akcja Jastrzębia | 1:0 | Hubertus Chomentów |
2016-03-20, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
A-klasa » Radom I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|